© Copyright 2022 Aztecs Basketball Club. All Rights Reserved.
Here is where you will find the table rota for this season’s home fixtures.
Basketball in Bracknell, Crowthorne, Wokingham, Camberley, Sandhurst, south Reading, Woodley, Berkshire, Hampshire, Surrey, for men and women.
Match No. |
Day |
Date |
Time |
Home |
Away |
Div |
Week |
Book |
Clock |
||
Name |
License No. |
Name |
License No. |
||||||||
KTC2 |
Tue |
11-Oct |
19:30 |
Lemmings |
Yateley Silverbacks |
KTC |
3 |
D. Grayson |
35566 |
J. Hopley |
35569 |
KTC5 |
Tue |
11-Oct |
21:10 |
Falcons |
Woking Blackhawk Thunder Air |
KTC |
3 |
A. Giles |
35562 |
B.Wellingt on |
35601 |
|
Sun |
16-Oct |
15:00 |
Suns |
Aldworth Darts |
L2 |
4 |
|
|
L. Gier-Jones |
35561 |
D8 |
Sun |
16-Oct |
16:45 |
Storm |
Chiltern Fusion |
L1 |
4 |
K.Harris |
35567 |
C. Barret |
35723 |
B9 |
Tue |
18-Oct |
19:30 |
Lemmings |
Woking Blackhawk Thunder Air |
2 |
4 |
R. Bell |
35552 |
B. Warden |
|
A11 |
Tue |
18-Oct |
21:10 |
Jaguars |
Farnborough Phantoms |
1 |
4 |
|
|
P. Russell |
35583 |
|
Sun |
23-Oct |
16:45 |
Storm |
TBC |
RBC |
5 |
|
|
K. Janca |
35570 |
C16 |
Tue |
01-Nov |
19:30 |
Falcons |
Woking Blackhawk Thunder Bolt |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sun |
13-Nov |
15:00 |
Suns |
Camberley Goldhawks |
L2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D14 |
Sun |
13-Nov |
16:45 |
Storm |
Winchester City Royals |
L1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
B14 |
Tue |
15-Nov |
19:30 |
Lemmings |
Windsor Warriors 2 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A18 |
Tue |
15-Nov |
21:10 |
Jaguars |
South Bucks Comets |
1 |
8 |
A. Giles |
35562 |
D.Noltsis |
35580 |
B19 |
Tue |
29-Nov |
19:30 |
Lemmings |
Basingstoke Blizzards |
2 |
10 |
R. Bell |
35552 |
A . Trinder |
35594 |
A26 |
Tue |
29-Nov |
21:10 |
Jaguars |
Woking Blackhawk Hunters |
1 |
10 |
A. Giles |
35562 |
S. Evans |
35559 |
C31 |
Tue |
13-Dec |
19:30 |
Falcons |
Farnborough Shadows |
3 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
D27 |
Sun |
18-Dec |
16:45 |
Storm |
Aldworth Arrows |
L1 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sun |
22-Jan |
15:00 |
Suns |
Farnborough Phantoms Academy |
L2 |
18 |
J. Fellows |
35560 |
A. Stevens |
35592 |
D31 |
Sun |
22-Jan |
16:45 |
Storm |
Farnborough Phantoms Ladies |
L1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
C43 |
Tue |
24-Jan |
19:30 |
Falcons |
Yateley Silverbacks 3 |
3 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
C48 |
Tue |
07-Feb |
19:30 |
Falcons |
Yateley Silverbacks 2 |
3 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
A50 |
Tue |
07-Feb |
21:10 |
Jaguars |
Hungerford Dogs |
1 |
20 |
|
|
T.Upfold |
35598 |
|
Sun |
12-Feb |
15:00 |
Suns |
Yateley Silverback Ladies |
L2 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
D37 |
Sun |
12-Feb |
16:45 |
Storm |
Woking Blackhawk Ladies |
L1 |
21 |
|
|
E . Diaz |
35558 |
B40 |
Tue |
14-Feb |
20:00 |
Lemmings |
Slough Scorpions |
2 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sun |
19-Feb |
15:00 |
Suns |
Aldworth Arrows Academy |
L2 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
C55 |
Tue |
21-Feb |
19:30 |
Falcons |
Woodley Jets |
3 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
A54 |
Tue |
21-Feb |
21:10 |
Jaguars |
Windsor Warriors I |
1 |
22 |
D. Grayson |
35566 |
M. Blowfield |
35553 |
|
Sun |
26-Feb |
15:00 |
Suns |
Wolfpack Fury |
L2 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
D44 |
Sun |
26-Feb |
16:45 |
Storm |
Woodley Wildcats |
L1 |
23 |
J. Laid |
35574 |
|
|
B45 |
Tue |
28-Feb |
20:00 |
Lemmings |
Woodley Thunder |
2 |
23 |
|
|
L. Bartley |
35551 |
C64 |
Tue |
07-Mar |
19:30 |
Falcons |
Farnborough Phoenix |
3 |
24 |
R. Bell |
35552 |
|
|
A62 |
Tue |
07-Mar |
21:10 |
Jaguars |
Woodley Warriors |
1 |
24 |
|
|
P. Smith |
35590 |
|
Sun |
12-Mar |
15:00 |
Suns |
Aldworth Darts |
L2 |
25 |
J. Fellows |
35560 |
|
|
D49 |
Sun |
12-Mar |
16:45 |
Storm |
Chiltern Fusion |
L1 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
B51 |
Tue |
14-Mar |
20:00 |
Lemmings |
Chiltern Fastbreak |
2 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
C72 |
Tue |
21-Mar |
19:30 |
Falcons |
Lightwater Vipers |
3 |
26 |
|
|
G. Baker |
35549 |
A70 |
Tue |
21-Mar |
21:10 |
Jaguars |
Yateley Silverbacks 1 |
1 |
26 |
|
|
N. Tsigaridis |
35596 |
|
Sun |
26-Mar |
15:00 |
Suns |
Camberley Goldhawks |
L2 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
D55 |
Sun |
26-Mar |
16:45 |
Storm |
Winchester City Royals |
L1 |
27 |
J. Fellows |
35560 |
|
|